Dječji nogometni klub ,,Talent"

Dječji nogometni klub ,,Talent"

Liga mlađih početnika U-9 - Split 2023/2024 - GRUPA A
HNK Jadran (KS)
01.10.2023. 08:15
10 : 4
NK Mosor Žrnovnica
HNK Hajduk
01.10.2023. 10:15
29 : 0
NK Čaporice Trilj
HNK Val
01.10.2023. 12:15
4 : 14
DNK Talent
NK Dugopolje
01.10.2023. 13:15
1 : 6
NK GOŠK Kaštela II
NK Adriatic
04.02.2024. 12:00
-- : --
NK Spalato
NK Čaporice Trilj
15.10.2023. 09:30
-- : --
NK GOŠK Kaštela II
NK Spalato
15.10.2023. 10:30
-- : --
HNK Jadran (KS)
DNK Talent
15.10.2023. 13:30
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
NK Mosor Žrnovnica
15.10.2023. 15:30
-- : --
HNK Val
HNK Hajduk
17.12.2023. 12:30
-- : --
NK Adriatic
NK Dugopolje
22.10.2023. 10:15
-- : --
NK Mosor Žrnovnica
NK GOŠK Kaštela II
22.10.2023. 11:15
-- : --
DNK Talent
HNK Jadran (KS)
22.10.2023. 13:15
-- : --
HNK Hajduk
HNK Val
22.10.2023. 15:15
-- : --
NK Spalato
NK Adriatic
10.02.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Čaporice Trilj
HNK Hajduk
05.11.2023. 09:30
-- : --
HNK Val
NK Adriatic
05.11.2023. 13:30
-- : --
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Mosor Žrnovnica
05.11.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK GOŠK Kaštela II
NK Spalato
05.11.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
NK Čaporice Trilj
05.11.2023. 17:30
-- : --
DNK Talent
HNK Jadran (KS)
12.11.2023. 09:30
-- : --
NK Čaporice Trilj
NK Dugopolje
12.11.2023. 12:30
-- : --
HNK Hajduk
HNK Val
12.11.2023. 13:30
-- : --
NK Adriatic
DNK Talent
12.11.2023. 14:30
-- : --
NK Mosor Žrnovnica
NK GOŠK Kaštela II
12.11.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Spalato
NK Adriatic
12.11.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
HNK Jadran (KS)
19.11.2023. 08:30
-- : --
HNK Val
HNK Hajduk
19.11.2023. 11:30
-- : --
NK GOŠK Kaštela II
NK Spalato
19.11.2023. 13:30
-- : --
DNK Talent
NK Čaporice Trilj
19.11.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Mosor Žrnovnica
HNK Val
26.11.2023. 09:30
-- : --
NK Čaporice Trilj
DNK Talent
26.11.2023. 11:30
-- : --
HNK Hajduk
NK Mosor Žrnovnica
26.11.2023. 12:30
-- : --
NK Spalato
NK Dugopolje
26.11.2023. 13:30
-- : --
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK GOŠK Kaštela II
26.11.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Adriatic
HNK Hajduk
03.12.2023. 09:30
-- : --
NK Mosor Žrnovnica
NK Čaporice Trilj
03.12.2023. 10:30
-- : --
NK Spalato
HNK Jadran (KS)
03.12.2023. 13:30
-- : --
NK GOŠK Kaštela II
HNK Val
03.12.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
NK Adriatic
03.12.2023. 17:30
-- : --
DNK Talent
NK Dugopolje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Čaporice Trilj
NK GOŠK Kaštela II
10.12.2023. 10:30
-- : --
HNK Val
NK Spalato
10.12.2023. 15:30
-- : --
HNK Hajduk
DNK Talent
10.12.2023. 17:30
-- : --
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Mosor Žrnovnica
10.12.2023. 18:30
-- : --
NK Adriatic
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 9 130 27
2. DNK Talent 9 66 24
5. HNK Jadran (KS) 9 -2 16
6. NK Mosor Žrnovnica 9 -20 12
7. NK GOŠK Kaštela II 9 -22 7
8. HNK Val 9 -57 7
5. NK Adriatic 0 0 0
6. NK Spalato 0 0 0
9. NK Dugopolje 8 -89 0
10. NK Čaporice Trilj 8 -99 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. DNK Talent 0 0 0
2. HNK Hajduk 0 0 0
3. HNK Hajduk II 0 0 0
4. HNK Jadran (KS) 0 0 0
5. NK Adriatic 0 0 0
6. NK GOŠK Kaštela 0 0 0
7. NK Jelsa 0 0 0
8. NK Solin 0 0 0
9. NK Spalato 0 0 0
10. NK Union 0 0 0

OSTALE VIJESTI

GALERIJA

Dječji nogometni klub ,,Talent"